HOME
OFFICERS
ARCHES
COMMITTEES
COUNCILS
GRAND REPS
LPMIGM
LPDGM
LPGPCW
DOWNLOADS
DEGREES
DIRECTORY
COMMITTEES 2017-2018
Committee on Budget and Finance Committee on Bylaws
V I Nathaniel R.J. Ulrich, Chairman (Boston) M I Donald W. Carriger, Jr., Chairman (Orient)
R I Richard W. Esancy (Boston) R I Vincent J. Faraci (Milford)
V I George L. Herbolsheimer, IV (Adoniram) R I Nathaniel R.J. Ulrich (Boston)


Committee on Records Grand Constitution Committee
M I Charles R. Austin, Chairman (Orient) M I Robert C. Corr, Chairman (Orient)
V I S. Wesley Lindsey (Boston) V I Nathaniel R. J. Ulrich (Boston)
R I Leon H. Cudworth, Jr. (Fall River) M I Richard E. Monroe (Boston)


Database Committee Education and Ritual Committee
M I Robert C. Corr, Chairman (Orient) R I Leon H. Cudworth, Jr., Chairman (Fall River)
V I Wayne W. Anderton (King Solomon) M I Robert C. Corr (Orient)
V I S. Wesley Lindsey (Boston) V I Richard W. Seychew (Cape Cod)
V I Richard G. Bernheart (Milford)


Hospitality Committee Long Range Planning Committee
V I Roland S. Packard, Chairman (Springfield) R I Nathaniel R.J. Ulrich, Chairman (Boston)
V I Glen M. Cunningham (Brockton-Abington) R I William R. Epp (Taunton)
V I Dennis L. Pacheco (Fall River) R I Alexander A. Bird (Orient)
V I David L. Gerlach (Salem-Zebulun)


Nominating Committee Time and Place Committee
M I Robert C. Corr, Chairman (Orient) V I Leland F. Ross, Jr., Chairman (Milford)
R I Donald R. Denning, Jr. (Salem-Zebulun) R I Richard W. Esancy (Boston)
R I David A. Schofield (Cape Cod) M I Charles R. Austin (Orient)
R I Leon H. Cudworth, Jr. (Fall River) M I Robert C. Corr (Orient)
R I Todd O. Galarneau (Attleboro) V I Glen M. Cunningham . (Brockton-Abington)


GRAND COUNCIL BOARD OF DIRECTORS 2017 - 2018
M I Demetrios J. Sarantopoulos, President R I Andrew C. Maninos
M I Donald W. Carriger, Jr. R I Arthur D. Dill
M I Wayne L. Robbins R I Richard W. Esancy
M I Charles R. Austin M I Richard E. Monroe
M I Robert C. Corr, Clerk M I Clayton A. Bemis