HOME OFFICERS DDGHP/DISTRICTS COMMITTEES GRAND REPS CHAPTERS
LPGHP LPDGHP LPGKINGS LPGSCRIBES DEGREE TEAM DEGREES
HISTORY CHARITIES RESEARCH RAC APPLICATION CONSTITUTIONDOWNLOADS
FOR SPECIFIC INFORMATION CONTACT:
RE Robert C. Corr, Grand Secretary
Office: 186 Tremont Street, Room 405, Boston, MA 02111-1003
Phone: (617)426-1973 - Toll Free: (866)426-1973
E-Mail: yorkriteboston@gmail.com

GRAND REPRESENTATIVES NEAR
THE GRAND ROYAL ARCH CHAPTER
OF MASSACHUSETTS
BY JURISDICTION
As of January 24, 2018
Jurisdiction Representative Jurisdiction Representative
Alabama Ronald E. Wolf New Brunswick, Canada Jordan C. MacNeill
Alaska William J. Medugno Newfoundland & Labrador Jeffrey Arnold
Alberta, Canada William R. Epp, Jr. New Hampshire Leland F. Ross, Jr.
Arizona Lincoln K. Richards New Jersey Bruce M. Newman
Arkansas S. Wesley Lindsey New Mexico Richard W Seychew
Brazil Dennis L. Pacheco New South Wales, Australia David F. D'Amato
British Columbia & Yukon Thomas D. Knightly New York John M. MacNeill
California Richard B. Burgess New Zealand Steven A Cooper
Colorado William E. Shofner North Carolina Michael K. Richards
Connecticut Nathaniel R.J. Ulrich North Dakota Peter W. Ham
Cyprus Eugene A. Capobianco Nova Scotia, Canada William F. Reade, Jr.
Delaware Leo A. Morin, Jr. Ohio Peter J. Andrews
District of Columbia Charles T. Bancroft Oklahoma David L. Riley
England and Wales Donald W. Carriger, Jr. Ontario, Canada Carmen D. Borgia
Finland Arne Grepstad Oregon Roland S. Packard
Florida George D.M. Pushee, III Panama Donald R. Denning, Jr.
Georgia Richard W. Esancy Paraguay Jorge A. Aquino
Greece Ronald T. Doucette Pennsylvania Andrew C. Maninos
Hawaii Robert L. Gardner Philippines Daniel J.T. Daley
Idaho Todd O. Galarneau Portugal Manuel Ferreira, III
Illinois Charles F. Davis, Jr. Prince Hall, Mass. Donald F. Valenti, Jr.
Indiana William E. Eltzroth Quebec, Canada Nelson C. Pratt
Iowa Howard N. Hansen Queensland, Australia John K. Andrews
Ireland Michael K. Worrell Rhode Island David W. Catten
Israel Scott M. Sherman Saskatchewan, Canada Nicholas A.J. Collins
Italy Francis P. Mitrano Scotland George A. Wiseman
Kansas William R. Currier South Carolina David A. Schofield
Kentucky W. Warren Richardson, Jr. South Dakota Eric F. Bergengren
Louisiana Jeffrey G. Corr, Sr. Switzerland Wayne H. Livermore
Maine Alexander J. Marusa Tennessee Thomas J. Burke, Sr.
Manitoba, Canada Brian A. Handy Texas Alan P. Truesdale
Maryland Richard S. Sleeper Utah Robert H. Brown
Michigan Russell P. Mead Vermont Robert C. Corr
Minnesota Robert A Goewey, III Victoria, Australia Bruce K. Pratt
Mississippi David E. Pace Virginia Vincent J. Faraci
Missouri Clayton A. Bemis Washington Richard G. Bernheart
Montana Wayne W. Anderton West Australia William F. Galloway, III
Nebraska H. Rowe Austin, Jr. West Virginia Donald G. Hicks, Jr.
Netherlands Mark W. Doane Wisconsin David L. Gerlach
Nevada Charles R. Austin Wyoming John C. Sutterley