HOME OFFICERS DDGHP/DISTRICTS COMMITTEES GRAND REPS CHAPTERS
LPGHP LPDGHP LPGKINGS LPGSCRIBES DEGREE TEAM DEGREES
HISTORY CHARITIES RESEARCH RAC APPLICATION CONSTITUTIONDOWNLOADS

OFFICERS 2018-2019

Row 1 Kenneth G. Sallale Robert C. Corr James D. Foss Dana A. Jackson Peter A. Mooradian S. Wesley Lindsey
Row 2 Francis P. Mitrano Robert A. Peete, Jr. James R. Cooper Edward M. Iacovelli Roland S. Packard Bruce E. Smith
Robert H. Brown William E. Shofner Stephen A. Rubinstein Richard T. Perry
Row 3 Michael S. Bickford Jack C. Bowden, Jr. Nicholas A.J. Collins Nathaniel R.J. Ulrich William H. Scott Donald R. Denning, Jr.
Stephen D. Whitmore Robert J. Jingozian

OFFICE NAME CHAPTER/DISTRICT
Grand High Priest M:.E:. Dana Alan Jackson Saint Andrew's (1)
Deputy Grand High Priest R:.E:. Robert Cary Corr Saint Paulís (1)
Grand King R:.E:. James David Foss The Tabernacle (7)
Grand Scribe R:.E:. Peter Archie Mooradian Newton (1)
Grand Treasurer R:.E:. Kenneth George Sallale Saint Paulís (1)
Assít. Grand Treasurer R:.E:. Glen Melvin Cunningham Mount Zion (8)
Grand Secretary R:.E:. Stephen Wesley Lindsey Saint Paulís (1)
Assít. Grand Secretary M:.E:. Charles Rogers Austin Washington (2)
Chaplains R:.E:. Reverend Matthew John Wissell Eureka (4)
R:.E:. Reverend Henry Istvan Peirce Adoniram (3)
R:.E:. Reverend Michael Scott Bickford Newton (1)
R:.E:. Robert Hallam Brown Saint Andrewís (1)
R:.E:. Roland Sydney Packard Amherst (5)
R:.E:. Stephen Alan Rubinstein Thomas (4)
Grand Lecturers R:.E:. Peter Webster Ham Adoniram (3)
R:.E:. Francis Paul Mitrano Waverly (7)
R:.E:. Robert Arthur Peete, Jr. Leominster (4)
Grand Captain of the Host R:.E:. Bruce Edward Smith Saint Andrewís (1)
Grand Principal Sojourner R:.E:. Nicholas Arthur Joseph Collins Saint Andrewís (1)
Grand Royal Arch Captain Ex:. Stephen Daniel Whitmore Saint Stephenís (6)
Grand Master, 3rd Veil R:.E:. Donald Robert Denning, Jr. Saint Paulís (1)
Grand Master, 2nd Veil Ex:. Richard Daniel Turner The Tabernacle (7)
Grand Master, 1st Veil Ex:. Robert John Jingozian Newton (1)
Grand Steward Ex:. Gordon Shamus Gravelese Ipswich-Ferson (2)
Grand Steward Ex:. Arthur Bruce Dunham, Jr. Saint Stephenís (6)
Grand Organist R:.E:. George Albert Wiseman Concord (7)
Grand Tyler R:.E:. David Leon Gerlach Washington (2)